Heren 1
headernew2.jpg headernew2_3.jpg header_heren1_2.jpg

Heren 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Tim Haasnoot
Trainer Marcel Bakx

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Evergreen H2-O Alkemade H1
Groen-Geel H10 Leonidas H23
Klein Zwitserland H4 Rijswijk H4
Leiden H8 Rotterdam H8
Leonidas H24 Groen-Geel H9
Roomburg H5 Catwijck H2-O

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Alkemade H1 6 16 5 1 0
2 Rotterdam H8 6 14 4 2 0
3 Klein Zwitserland H4 6 13 4 1 1
4 Leonidas H24 4 12 4 0 0
5 Leonidas H23 5 9 3 0 2
6 Evergreen H2 5 8 2 2 1
7 Rijswijk H4 6 7 2 1 3
8 Leiden H8 6 7 2 1 3
9 Catwijck H2 6 6 2 0 4
10 Roomburg H5 6 3 1 0 5
11 Groen-Geel H10 6 3 1 0 5
12 Groen-Geel H9 6 0 0 0 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mrt MHV Evergreen H2 n.n.b uit
14 mrt Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg H5 n.n.b thuis
21 mrt Klein Zwitserland H4 n.n.b uit
28 mrt Rijswijksche Hockey Club H4 n.n.b thuis
11 apr Catwijck H2 n.n.b uit
18 apr Groen-Geel H10 n.n.b thuis
25 apr Hockey Club Rotterdam H8 n.n.b thuis
16 mei Groen-Geel H9 n.n.b uit
30 mei R.H.V. Leonidas H23 n.n.b thuis
6 jun R.H.V. Leonidas H24 n.n.b uit
13 jun LOHC H8 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Rotterdam H8 Leiden H8 2-1
Leonidas H23 Groen-Geel H10 5-2
Alkemade H1 Evergreen H2-O 11-1
Catwijck H2-O Roomburg H5 3-2
Groen-Geel H9 Leonidas H24 2-7
Rijswijk H4 Klein Zwitserland H4 1-2
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Groen-Geel H10 Rijswijk H4 2-0
Evergreen H2-O Rotterdam H8 1-1
Roomburg H5 Alkemade H1 1-5
Klein Zwitserland H4 Catwijck H2-O 2-1
Leiden H8 Groen-Geel H9 4-0
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Leonidas H24 Groen-Geel H10 8-4
Catwijck H2-O Rijswijk H4 3-5
Alkemade H1 Klein Zwitserland H4 2-0
Rotterdam H8 Roomburg H5 3-1
Groen-Geel H9 Evergreen H2-O 0-2
Leonidas H23 Leiden H8 6-3
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Klein Zwitserland H4 Rotterdam H8 1-1
Roomburg H5 Groen-Geel H9 3-1
Evergreen H2-O Leonidas H23 8-6
Leiden H8 Leonidas H24 1-7
Groen-Geel H10 Catwijck H2-O 0-4
Rijswijk H4 Alkemade H1 2-2
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Groen-Geel H9 Klein Zwitserland H4 0-7
Leiden H8 Groen-Geel H10 2-0
Alkemade H1 Catwijck H2-O 4-2
Rotterdam H8 Rijswijk H4 5-2
Leonidas H23 Roomburg H5 5-3
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Groen-Geel H10 Alkemade H1 0-6
Evergreen H2-O Leiden H8 3-3
Roomburg H5 Leonidas H24 2-6
Klein Zwitserland H4 Leonidas H23 6-1
Catwijck H2-O Rotterdam H8 2-4
Rijswijk H4 Groen-Geel H9 2-1